Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Cu. Bu. Perf
1  
LANZ Remi
  1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
1 B 1 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
2 N 1 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
3 B 1 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
4 N 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
5 B 1 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
6 N 1 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
7 B 1 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
8 B 1 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
9 N 1 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
1280 R PouM FRA BFC + 30B + 35N +  2B -  3N + 12B + 33N +  8B +  9B +  7N 8 39 53 1559
2  
CHAIB Youssef
  2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
1 N 1 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
2 B 1 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
3 N 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
4 B 1 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
5 N 1 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
6 B 1 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
7 N 1 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
8 B 1 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
9 N 1 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
1420 R PupM FRA EST + 29N + 21B -  1N + 19B + 10N + 22B +  5N +  7B +  6N 8 38 53½ 1572
3  
RAMAZANOV Deniz
  3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
1 N 1 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
2 B 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
3 N 1 64   BIRGKAN Keziah 1240 R PupF FRA EST 2 17 40
4 B 1 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
5 N 1 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
6 B 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
7 N 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
8 B 1 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
9 N 1 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
1390 R PpoM FRA EST + 48N + 52B + 64N +  1B +  7N -  5B -  9N + 23B + 12N 7 38 49 1442
4  
VERBEKE Jonas
  4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
1 B 1 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
2 N 1 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
3 B 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
4 N 1 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
5 B 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
6 N 1 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
7 B 1 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
8 B 1 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
9 N 1 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
1210 R PupM FRA EST + 44B + 42N -  6B + 25N -  8B + 29N + 33B +  5B +  9N 7 33 47½ 1358
5  
SOYEUX Gabriel
  5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
1 B 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
2 N 1 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
3 B 1 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
4 N 1 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
5 B ½ 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
6 N 1 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
7 B 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
8 N 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
9 B 1 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
1460 R PouM FRA EST + 53B + 12N + 14B + 11N =  6B +  3N -  2B -  4N +  8B 37½ 55½ 1433
6  
RISS Selenia
  6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
1 N 1 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
2 B 1 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
3 N 1 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
4 B 1 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
5 N ½ 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
6 B 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
7 N 1 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
8 B 1 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
9 B 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
1330 R PupF FRA EST + 45N + 38B +  4N + 10B =  5N -  7B + 15N + 21B -  2B 37½ 52½ 1384
7  
GUIMBAUD Nora
  7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
1 B 1 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
2 N 1 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
3 B 1 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
4 N 1 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
5 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
6 N 1 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
7 B 1 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
8 N 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
9 B 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
1360 R PupF FRA EST + 32B + 16N + 24B +  8N -  3B +  6N + 17B -  2N -  1B 6 37 57 1382
8  
HANU Titouan
  8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
1 N 1 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
2 B 1 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
3 N 1 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
4 B 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
5 N 1 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
6 B 1 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
7 N 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
8 B 1 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
9 N 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
999 E PupM FRA BFC +  9N + 18B + 15N -  7B +  4N + 21B -  1N + 10B -  5N 6 35 56 1389
9  
BEURIER Nathan
  9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
1 B 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
2 N 1 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
3 B 1 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
4 N 1 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
5 B 1 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
6 N 1 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
7 B 1 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
8 N 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
9 B 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
1400 R PupM FRA BFC -  8B + 33N + 32B + 26N + 17B + 13N +  3B -  1N -  4B 6 33 54 1330
10  
HAMMOU Mustapha
  10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
1 B 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
2 N 1 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
3 B 1 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
4 N 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
5 B 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
6 N 1 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
7 B 1 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
8 N 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
9 B 1 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
1160 R PupM FRA EST + 66B + 51N + 13B -  6N -  2B + 41N + 14B -  8N + 28B 6 32 46 1247
11  
HASNAOUI Rayen
  11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
1 B 1 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
2 N 1 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
3 B 1 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
4 B 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
5 N 0 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
6 N 1 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
7 B 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
8 N 1 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
9 B 1 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
1320 R PupM FRA EST + 28B + 20N + 25B -  5B - 21N + 19N - 12B + 27N + 18B 6 31 49 1246
12  
DELLE Raphael
  12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
1 N 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
2 B 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
3 N 1 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
4 B 1 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
5 N 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
6 B 1 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
7 N 1 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
8 B 1 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
9 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
1130 R PouM FRA EST + 60N -  5B + 30N + 37B -  1N + 40B + 11N + 22B -  3B 6 31 48½ 1225
13  
BERISHA Elona
  13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
1 N 1 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
2 B 1 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
3 N 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
4 B 1 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
5 N 1 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
6 B 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
7 N 0 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
8 N 1 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
9 B 1 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
1310 R PupF FRA EST + 34N + 22B - 10N + 48B + 23N -  9B - 21N + 20N + 25B 6 31 46 1210
14  
FOLEY Daniel
  14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
1 N 1 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
2 B 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
3 N 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
4 B 0 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
5 N 1 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
6 B 1 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
7 N 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
8 B 1 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
9 N 1 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
1270 R PupM FRA EST + 41N + 58B -  5N - 22B + 51N + 38B - 10N + 29B + 21N 6 29 42 1174
15  
ATLI Theo
  15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
1 B 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
2 N 0 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
3 B 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
4 N 1 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
5 B 1 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
6 N 1 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
7 B 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
8 N 1 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
9 B 1 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
1230 R PupM FRA EST + 63B - 25N -  8B + 44N + 28B + 26N -  6B + 33N + 24B 6 27 43½ 1169
16  
HAMDY Adam
  16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
1 N 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
2 B 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
3 N 0 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
4 B 0 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
5 N 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
6 B 1 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
7 N 1 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
8 B 1 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
9 N 1 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
1120 R PouM FRA EST + 59N -  7B - 41N - 30B + 58N + 34B + 44N + 37B + 22N 6 24 38½ 1053
17  
OUKKANI Lina
  17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
1 N 1 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
2 B 1 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
3 N ½ 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
4 B 1 64   BIRGKAN Keziah 1240 R PupF FRA EST 2 17 40
5 N 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
6 B 1 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
7 N 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
8 B 0 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
9 N 1 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
1400 R PupF FRA EST + 36N + 23B = 19N + 64B -  9N + 46B -  7N - 18B + 35N 31½ 45½ 1297
18  
SESIA Ella
  18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
1 B 1 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
2 N 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
3 B 1 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
4 N 1 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
5 B 0 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
6 N 1 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
7 B ½ 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
8 N 1 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
9 N 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
1180 R PupF FRA EST + 43B -  8N + 28B + 42N - 33B + 25N = 20B + 17N - 11N 29½ 45½ 1168
19  
OUKKANI Maissa
  19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
1 B 1 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
2 N 1 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
3 B ½ 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
4 N 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
5 N 1 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
6 B 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
7 N 0 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
8 B 1 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
9 N 1 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
1250 R PupF FRA EST + 49B + 26N = 17B -  2N + 40N - 11B - 22N + 50B + 34N 28½ 46 1176
20  
EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali
  20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
1 N 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
2 B 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
3 N 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
4 B 0 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
5 N 1 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
6 B 1 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
7 N ½ 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
8 B 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
9 N 1 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
1090 R PouM FRA EST + 62N - 11B + 58N - 40B + 48N + 37B = 18N - 13B + 23N 27½ 40½ 1117
21  
BINDNER Madeleine
  21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
1 B 1 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
2 N 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
3 B 1 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
4 N 1 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
5 B 1 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
6 N 0 8   HANU Titouan 999 E PupM FRA BFC 6 35 56
7 B 1 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
8 N 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
9 B 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
1120 R PupF FRA EST + 27B -  2N + 49B + 51N + 11B -  8N + 13B -  6N - 14B 5 30 51 1203
22  
RETTER Mathis
  22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
1 B 1 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
2 N 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
3 B 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
4 N 1 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
5 B 1 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
6 N 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
7 B 1 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
8 N 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
9 B 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
1010 R PouM FRA EST + 47B - 13N + 68B + 14N + 24B -  2N + 19B - 12N - 16B 5 30 47 1245
23  
BOUCHENIFTA Karym
  23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
1 B 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
2 N 0 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
3 B 1 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
4 N 1 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
5 B 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
6 N 1 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
7 B 1 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
8 N 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
9 B 0 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
1090 R PupM FRA EST + 57B - 17N + 44B + 43N - 13B + 27N + 24B -  3N - 20B 5 29 45 1117
24  
BARAKET Mohamed-Amine
  24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
1 N 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
2 B 1 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
3 N 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
4 B 1 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
5 N 0 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
6 B 1 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
7 N 0 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
8 B 1 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
9 N 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
1180 R PouM FRA EST + 54N + 39B -  7N + 41B - 22N + 30B - 23N + 45B - 15N 5 29 41½ 1055
25  
AMIOT Timothee
  25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
1 N 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
2 B 1 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
3 N 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
4 B 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
5 N 1 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
6 B 0 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
7 N 1 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
8 B 1 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
9 N 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
999 E PupM FRA EST + 65N + 15B - 11N -  4B + 47N - 18B + 40N + 39B - 13N 5 27 43½ 1166
26  
FOLEY Natasha
  26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
1 N 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
2 B 0 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
3 N 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
4 B 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
5 N 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
6 B 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
7 N 0 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
8 B 1 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
9 N 1 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
1020 R PouF FRA EST + 55N - 19B + 57N -  9B + 54N - 15B - 37N + 56B + 39N 5 24 37½ 1037
27  
MOREL Nolan
  27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
1 N 0 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
2 B 1 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
3 N 0 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
4 B 1 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
5 N 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
6 B 0 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
7 N 1 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
8 B 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
9 N 1 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
800 R PouM FRA EST - 21N + 36B - 38N + 50B + 52N - 23B + 51N - 11B + 45N 5 23 39 1073
28  
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie
  28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
1 N 0 11   HASNAOUI Rayen 1320 R PupM FRA EST 6 31 49
2 B 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
3 N 0 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
4 B 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
5 N 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
6 B 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
7 N 1 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
8 B 1 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
9 N 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
940 R PouF FRA EST - 11N + 67B - 18N + 57B - 15N + 52B + 46N + 38B - 10N 5 23 38½ 1151
29  
DOGHMI Rayan
  29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
1 B 0 2   CHAIB Youssef 1420 R PupM FRA EST 8 38 53½
2 N 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
3 B 0 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
4 N 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
5 B 1 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
6 B 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
7 N 1 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
8 N 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
9 B 1 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
999 E PupM FRA EST -  2B + 66N - 33B + 68N + 39B -  4B + 47N - 14N + 43B 5 23 38½ 1101
30  
BILDSTEIN Nolan
  30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
1 N 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
2 B 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
3 B 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
4 N 1 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
5 B 1 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
6 N 0 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
7 B 0 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
8 N 1 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
9 N 1 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
910 R PpoM FRA EST -  1N + 55B - 12B + 16N + 31B - 24N - 35B + 49N + 38N 5 22 45½ 1115
31  
SESIA Lupita
  31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
1 N 0 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
2 B 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
3 N 0 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
4 B 1 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
5 N 0 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
6 B 1 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
7 N 0 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
8 B 1 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
9 N 1 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
1170 R PpoF FRA EST - 37N + 54B - 48N + 34B - 30N + 56B - 45N + 41B + 44N 5 21 36 927
32  
GERARD Achille
  32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
1 N 0 7   GUIMBAUD Nora 1360 R PupF FRA EST 6 37 57
2 B 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
3 N 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
4 B 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
5 N 0 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
6 B 0 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
7 N 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
8 B 1 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
9 N 1 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
960 R PpoM FRA EST -  7N + 62B -  9N + 59B - 46N - 39B + 54N + 47B + 37N 5 20 36½ 1061
33  
NAAS Tom
  33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
1 N 1 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
2 B 0 9   BEURIER Nathan 1400 R PupM FRA BFC 6 33 54
3 N 1 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
4 B 1 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
5 N 1 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
6 B 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
7 N 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
8 B 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
9 N ½ 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
799 E PouM FRA EST + 50N -  9B + 29N + 38B + 18N -  1B -  4N - 15B = 36N 27½ 50 1141
34  
LEONE Leandro
  34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
1 B 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
2 N 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
3 B 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
4 N 0 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
5 B 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
6 N 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
7 B 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
8 N ½ 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
9 B 0 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
930 R PupM FRA EST - 13B + 68N + 67B - 31N + 57B - 16N + 60B = 35N - 19B 24 34½ 1065
35  
DE MOURA Chloe
  35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
1 N 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
2 B 0 1   LANZ Remi 1280 R PouM FRA BFC 8 39 53
3 N 0 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
4 B 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
5 N 0 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
6 B 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
7 N 1 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
8 B ½ 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
9 B 0 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
1040 R PouF FRA EST + 67N -  1B - 37N + 58B - 41N + 54B + 30N = 34B - 17B 23 38 964
36  
LE COSSEC Mael
  36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
1 B 0 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
2 N 0 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
3 B 0 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
4 N 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
5 B 0 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
6 N 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
7 B 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
8 N 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
9 B ½ 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
999 E PupM FRA EST - 17B - 27N - 59B + 67N - 44B + 68N + 63B + 55N = 33B 15½ 29 951
37  
HANSZ Jules
  37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
1 B 1 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
2 N 0 64   BIRGKAN Keziah 1240 R PupF FRA EST 2 17 40
3 B 1 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
4 N 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
5 B 1 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
6 N 0 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
7 B 1 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
8 N 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
9 B 0 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
800 R PpoM FRA EST + 31B - 64N + 35B - 12N + 42B - 20N + 26B - 16N - 32B 4 24 45½ 1036
38  
VITZTHUM Florian
  38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
1 B 1 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
2 N 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
3 B 1 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
4 N 0 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
5 B 1 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
6 N 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
7 B 1 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
8 N 0 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
9 B 0 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
1030 R PupM FRA EST + 61B -  6N + 27B - 33N + 43B - 14N + 41B - 28N - 30B 4 24 43 981
39  
VOICU Rares-Sebastien
  39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
3 B 0 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
4 B 1 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
5 N 0 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
6 N 1 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
7 B 1 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
8 N 0 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
9 B 0 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
799 E PpoM FRA BFC EXE - 24N - 51B + 45B - 29N + 32N + 42B - 25N - 26B 4 22 40½ 909
40  
VOICU Dragos
  40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
1 B 0 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
2 N 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
3 B 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
4 N 1 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
5 B 0 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
6 N 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
7 B 0 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
8 B 0 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
9 N 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
799 E PpoM FRA BFC - 42B + 63N + 53B + 20N - 19B - 12N - 25B - 51B + 59N 4 22 38 945
41  
CASTILLON Come
  41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
1 B 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
2 N 1 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
3 B 1 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
4 N 0 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
5 B 1 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
6 B 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
7 N 0 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
8 N 0 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
9 B 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
890 R PouM FRA EST - 14B + 61N + 16B - 24N + 35B - 10B - 38N - 31N + 53B 4 21 42½ 1081
42  
CLOR Axel
  42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
1 N 1 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
2 B 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
3 N 1 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
4 B 0 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
5 N 0 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
6 B 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
7 N 0 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
8 B 0 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
9 N 1 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
999 E PupM FRA EST + 40N -  4B + 47N - 18B - 37N + 55B - 39N - 44B + 51N 4 21 38½ 913
43  
LAUDET Chloe
  43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
1 N 0 18   SESIA Ella 1180 R PupF FRA EST 29½ 45½
2 B 1 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
3 N 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
4 B 0 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
5 N 0 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
6 B 0 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
7 N 1 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
8 B 1 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
9 N 0 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
820 R PouF FRA EST - 18N + 50B + 52N - 23B - 38N - 45B + 48N + 46B - 29N 4 20 38½ 1014
44  
PARWANI Alina
  44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
1 N 0 4   VERBEKE Jonas 1210 R PupM FRA EST 7 33 47½
2 B 1 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
3 N 0 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
4 B 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
5 N 1 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
6 B 1 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
7 B 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
8 N 1 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
9 B 0 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
840 R PouF FRA EST -  4N + 46B - 23N - 15B + 36N + 48B - 16B + 42N - 31B 4 19 45½ 1068
45  
HENRY Matthieu
  45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
1 B 0 6   RISS Selenia 1330 R PupF FRA EST 37½ 52½
2 N 0 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
3 B 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
4 N 0 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
5 B 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
6 N 1 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
7 B 1 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
8 N 0 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
9 B 0 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
950 R PupM FRA EST -  6B - 57N + 62B - 39N + 60B + 43N + 31B - 24N - 27B 4 19 38 928
46  
KOCH Emilie
  46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
1 B 0 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
2 N 0 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
3 B 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
4 N 1 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
5 B 1 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
6 N 0 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
7 B 0 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
8 N 0 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
9 B 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
1390 R PupF FRA EST - 51B - 44N + 66B + 49N + 32B - 17N - 28B - 43N + 57B 4 19 35 996
47  
LAYADI Noha
  47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
1 N 0 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
2 B 1 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
3 B 0 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
4 N 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
5 B 0 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
6 N 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
7 B 0 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
8 N 0 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
9 B 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
799 E PouF FRA BFC - 22N + 56B - 42B + 66N - 25B + 53N - 29B - 32N + 63B 4 19 34 887
48  
CASTILLON Priam
  48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
1 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
2 N 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
3 B 1 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
4 N 0 13   BERISHA Elona 1310 R PupF FRA EST 6 31 46
5 B 0 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
6 N 0 44   PARWANI Alina 840 R PouF FRA EST 4 19 45½
7 B 0 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
8 N 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
9 B 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
970 R PpoM FRA EST -  3B + 59N + 31B - 13N - 20B - 44N - 43B + 63N + 55B 4 18 40 974
49  
BAHRI Ilyasse
  49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
1 N 0 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
2 B 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
3 N 0 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
4 B 0 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
5 N 0 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
6 B 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
7 N 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
8 B 0 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
9 N 1 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
860 R PpoM FRA EST - 19N + 65B - 21N - 46B - 55N + 59B + 52N - 30B + 56N 4 16 33½ 989
50  
BOHRER Charline
  50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
1 B 0 33   NAAS Tom 799 E PouM FRA EST 27½ 50
2 N 0 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
3 B 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
4 N 0 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
5 B 0 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
6 N 1 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
7 B 1 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
8 N 0 19   OUKKANI Maissa 1250 R PupF FRA EST 28½ 46
9 B 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
999 E PupF FRA EST - 33B - 43N + 60B - 27N - 63B + 57N + 61B - 19N + 62B 4 15 33½ 903
51  
STUDER Rodrigue
  51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
1 N 1 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
2 B 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
3 N 1 39   VOICU Rares-Sebastien 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 40½
4 B 0 21   BINDNER Madeleine 1120 R PupF FRA EST 5 30 51
5 B 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
6 N ½ 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
7 B 0 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
8 N 1 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
9 B 0 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
999 E PupM FRA EST + 46N - 10B + 39N - 21B - 14B = 63N - 27B + 40N - 42B 20 40 944
52  
MOURGUES Armand
  52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
1 B 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
2 N 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
3 B 0 43   LAUDET Chloe 820 R PouF FRA EST 4 20 38½
4 N 1 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
5 B 0 27   MOREL Nolan 800 R PouM FRA EST 5 23 39
6 N 0 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
7 B 0 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
8 N 0 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
9 N 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
1070 R PouM FRA EST + 68B -  3N - 43B + 63N - 27B - 28N - 49B - 57N + 65N 3 16 32½ 866
53  
DHOLLANDE Floriane
  53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
1 N 0 5   SOYEUX Gabriel 1460 R PouM FRA EST 37½ 55½
2 B 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
3 N 0 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
4 B 0 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
5 N 1 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
6 B 0 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
7 N 0 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
8 B 1 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
9 N 0 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
999 E PupF FRA EST -  5N + 60B - 40N - 54B + 59N - 47B - 56N + 61B - 41N 3 15 34 834
54  
DOGHMANE Ilyes
  54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
1 B 0 24   BARAKET Mohamed-Amine 1180 R PouM FRA EST 5 29 41½
2 N 0 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
3 B 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
4 N 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
5 B 0 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
6 N 0 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
7 B 0 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
8 N 0 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
9 B 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
830 R PouM FRA EST - 24B - 31N + 65B + 53N - 26B - 35N - 32B - 62N + 66B 3 14 33 882
55  
KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines
  55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
1 B 0 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
2 N 0 30   BILDSTEIN Nolan 910 R PpoM FRA EST 5 22 45½
3 B 0 63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
4 N 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
5 B 1 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
6 N 0 42   CLOR Axel 999 E PupM FRA EST 4 21 38½
7 N 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
8 B 0 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
9 N 0 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
799 E PpoF FRA EST - 26B - 30N - 63B + 62N + 49B - 42N + 66N - 36B - 48N 3 14 33 793
56  
KAYSER Niels
  56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
1 B 0 64   BIRGKAN Keziah 1240 R PupF FRA EST 2 17 40
2 N 0 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
3 B < 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
4 N 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
5 B 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
6 N 0 31   SESIA Lupita 1170 R PpoF FRA EST 5 21 36
7 B 1 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
8 N 0 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
9 B 0 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
860 R PouM FRA EST - 64B - 47N < 61B + 65N + 68B - 31N + 53B - 26N - 49B 3 14 31½ 966
57  
AESCHBACHER Dimitri
  57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
1 N 0 23   BOUCHENIFTA Karym 1090 R PupM FRA EST 5 29 45
2 B 1 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
3 B 0 26   FOLEY Natasha 1020 R PouF FRA EST 5 24 37½
4 N 0 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
5 N 0 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
6 B 0 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
7 N 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
8 B 1 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
9 N 0 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
799 E PpoM FRA EST - 23N + 45B - 26B - 28N - 34N - 50B + 65N + 52B - 46N 3 13 36 917
58  
GOURMELON Raphael
  58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
1 B 1 69   ENDURAN Simon 1230 R PouM FRA EST 0 0 25
2 N 0 14   FOLEY Daniel 1270 R PupM FRA EST 6 29 42
3 B 0 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
4 N 0 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
5 B 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
6 N 0 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
7 B 0 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
8 N 1 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
9 B 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
840 R PouM FRA EST + 69B - 14N - 20B - 35N - 16B - 61N - 62B + 66N + 67B 3 12 34 928
59  
OZEN Ensar
  59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
1 B 0 16   HAMDY Adam 1120 R PouM FRA EST 6 24 38½
2 B 0 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
3 N 1 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
4 N 0 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
5 B 0 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
6 N 0 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
7 B 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
8 N 1 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
9 B 0 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
800 R PouM FRA EST - 16B - 48B + 36N - 32N - 53B - 49N + 68B + 60N - 40B 3 12 34 848
60  
LAUDET Marie
  60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
1 B 0 12   DELLE Raphael 1130 R PouM FRA EST 6 31 48½
2 N 0 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
3 N 0 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
4 B 1 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
5 N 0 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
6 B 1 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
7 N 0 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
8 B 0 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
9 N 1 68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
800 R PupF FRA EST - 12B - 53N - 50N + 61B - 45N + 65B - 34N - 59B + 68N 3 11 29½ 896
61  
FDILAT Youssef
  61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
1 N 0 38   VITZTHUM Florian 1030 R PupM FRA EST 4 24 43
2 B 0 41   CASTILLON Come 890 R PouM FRA EST 4 21 42½
3 N < 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
4 N 0 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
5 B 1 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
6 B 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
7 N 0 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
8 N 0 53   DHOLLANDE Floriane 999 E PupF FRA EST 3 15 34
9 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PpoM FRA BFC - 38N - 41B < 56N - 60N + 62B + 58B - 50N - 53N EXE 3 10 30 735
62  
BOUCHAREB Yanis
  62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
1 B 0 20   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1090 R PouM FRA EST 27½ 40½
2 N 0 32   GERARD Achille 960 R PpoM FRA EST 5 20 36½
3 N 0 45   HENRY Matthieu 950 R PupM FRA EST 4 19 38
4 B 0 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
5 N 0 61   FDILAT Youssef 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 3 10 30
6 B 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
7 N 1 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
8 B 1 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
9 N 0 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
799 E PouM FRA EST - 20B - 32N - 45N - 55B - 61N + 67B + 58N + 54B - 50N 3 9 31½ 828
63  
CHU Jacky
  63   CHU Jacky 850 R PouM FRA EST 14 36
1 N 0 15   ATLI Theo 1230 R PupM FRA EST 6 27 43½
2 B 0 40   VOICU Dragos 799 E PpoM FRA BFC 4 22 38
3 N 1 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
4 B 0 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
5 N 1 50   BOHRER Charline 999 E PupF FRA EST 4 15 33½
6 B ½ 51   STUDER Rodrigue 999 E PupM FRA EST 20 40
7 N 0 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
8 B 0 48   CASTILLON Priam 970 R PpoM FRA EST 4 18 40
9 N 0 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
850 R PouM FRA EST - 15N - 40B + 55N - 52B + 50N = 51B - 36N - 48B - 47N 14 36 813
64  
BIRGKAN Keziah
  64   BIRGKAN Keziah 1240 R PupF FRA EST 2 17 40
1 N 1 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
2 B 1 37   HANSZ Jules 800 R PpoM FRA EST 4 24 45½
3 B 0 3   RAMAZANOV Deniz 1390 R PpoM FRA EST 7 38 49
4 N 0 17   OUKKANI Lina 1400 R PupF FRA EST 31½ 45½
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1240 R PupF FRA EST + 56N + 37B -  3B - 17N 2 17 40 1122
65  
MOREL Maellia
  65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
1 B 0 25   AMIOT Timothee 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 27 43½
2 N 0 49   BAHRI Ilyasse 860 R PpoM FRA EST 4 16 33½
3 N 0 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
4 B 0 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
7 B 0 57   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 799 E PpoM FRA EST 3 13 36
8 N 1 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
9 B 0 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
799 E PpoF FRA EST - 25B - 49N - 54N - 56B EXE - 60N - 57B + 67N - 52B 2 7 27½ 559
66  
HASNAOUI Lilya
  66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
1 N 0 10   HAMMOU Mustapha 1160 R PupM FRA EST 6 32 46
2 B 0 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
3 N 0 46   KOCH Emilie 1390 R PupF FRA EST 4 19 35
4 B 0 47   LAYADI Noha 799 E PouF FRA BFC 4 19 34
5 N ½ 67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 0 55   KIRSCHNER-LEAL Ines 799 E PpoF FRA EST 3 14 33
8 B 0 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
9 N 0 54   DOGHMANE Ilyes 830 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 33
800 R PpoF FRA EST - 10N - 29B - 46N - 47B = 67N EXE - 55B - 58B - 54N 31 531
67  
DOGHMANE Wassim
  67   DOGHMANE Wassim 799 E PpoM FRA EST 28½
1 B 0 35   DE MOURA Chloe 1040 R PouF FRA EST 23 38
2 N 0 28   CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie 940 R PouF FRA EST 5 23 38½
3 N 0 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
4 B 0 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
5 B ½ 66   HASNAOUI Lilya 800 R PpoF FRA EST 31
6 N 0 62   BOUCHAREB Yanis 799 E PouM FRA EST 3 9 31½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 B 0 65   MOREL Maellia 799 E PpoF FRA EST 2 7 27½
9 N 0 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
799 E PpoM FRA EST - 35B - 28N - 34N - 36B = 66B - 62N EXE - 65B - 58N 28½ 512
68  
BOULLOT Leandre
  68   BOULLOT Leandre 799 E PpoM FRA EST 1 2 32
1 N 0 52   MOURGUES Armand 1070 R PouM FRA EST 3 16 32½
2 B 0 34   LEONE Leandro 930 R PupM FRA EST 24 34½
3 N 0 22   RETTER Mathis 1010 R PouM FRA EST 5 30 47
4 B 0 29   DOGHMI Rayan 999 E PupM FRA EST 5 23 38½
5 N 0 56   KAYSER Niels 860 R PouM FRA EST 3 14 31½
6 B 0 36   LE COSSEC Mael 999 E PupM FRA EST 15½ 29
7 N 0 59   OZEN Ensar 800 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
9 B 0 60   LAUDET Marie 800 R PupF FRA EST 3 11 29½
799 E PpoM FRA EST - 52N - 34B - 22N - 29B - 56N - 36B - 59N EXE - 60B 1 2 32 265
69  
ENDURAN Simon
  69   ENDURAN Simon 1230 R PouM FRA EST 0 0 25
1 N 0 58   GOURMELON Raphael 840 R PouM FRA EST 3 12 34
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1230 R PouM FRA EST - 58N 0 0 25 163